Central African Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Birao

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Birao. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Birao with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,3063,297
BustAfghanistan 4,8813,033
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0363,130
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6213,493
FarahAfghanistan 4,7212,934
GardizAfghanistan 5,3873,347
GhazniAfghanistan 5,3123,301
HeratAfghanistan 4,8052,986
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4413,381
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5223,432
KabulAfghanistan 5,4173,366
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0123,115
KhostAfghanistan 5,4413,381
KunduzAfghanistan 5,4703,399
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,0943,166
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,3283,311
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4273,373
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,9163,055
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,2053,234
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0543,141
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6362,881
ShkoderAlbania 3,5522,207
TiranaAlbania 3,4652,153
VloreAlbania 3,3722,095
AdrarAlgeria 3,0961,924
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,5332,195
AlgiersAlgeria 3,5342,196
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3132,059
BatnaAlgeria 3,2842,041
BecharAlgeria 3,4932,171
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4362,135
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3972,111
BiskraAlgeria 3,2292,006
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5971,614
ChlefAlgeria 3,6032,239
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3182,062
DjanetAlgeria 2,0981,304
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3602,088
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0541,898
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0551,898
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1371,949
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9301,821
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4061,495
In SalahAlgeria 2,8401,765
MilianaAlgeria 3,5562,210
OranAlgeria 3,6772,285
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7781,727
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3602,088
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3101,436
TebessaAlgeria 3,1641,966
TimimounAlgeria 3,1481,956
TindoufAlgeria 3,7642,339
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0551,899
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,48111,485
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6154,732
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1352,570
HuamboAngola 2,6821,666
LuandaAngola 2,3761,476
LuenaAngola 2,4741,537
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,0661,905
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6386,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,5106,531
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,5266,541
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,8286,107
ByrdAntarctica 12,0227,470
DavisAntarctica 9,7596,064
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5956,584
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2307,600
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8636,129
AzulArgentina 10,0426,240
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2896,394
BarilocheArgentina 11,0866,889
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8706,133
CeresArgentina 10,0756,261
ChamicalArgentina 10,4956,522
ChepesArgentina 10,5426,551
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,8476,740
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7426,054
CórdobaArgentina 10,3196,412
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3176,411
CorrientesArgentina 9,7146,037
EsquelArgentina 11,1026,899
EzeizaArgentina 9,8806,140
FormosaArgentina 9,6315,985
General PicoArgentina 10,3646,440
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8416,115
JuninArgentina 10,0866,268
La PlataArgentina 9,8286,107
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2726,383
La RiojaArgentina 10,5286,542
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2976,399
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2456,988
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8256,105
Malarg EArgentina 10,8826,762
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,8856,764
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8796,139
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1566,311
MendozaArgentina 10,7776,697
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7706,693
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6816,016
NeuquenArgentina 10,8036,713
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,1046,279
OranArgentina 10,1636,315
ParanaArgentina 9,9826,203
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6195,977
PehuajoArgentina 10,2036,340
PergaminoArgentina 10,0406,239
PigeArgentina 10,2836,390
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2956,397
PosadasArgentina 9,4445,868
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8666,131
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8736,757
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7846,080
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0676,256
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8466,119
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3566,435
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0446,863
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0436,241
RosarioArgentina 10,0366,236
SaltaArgentina 10,3146,409
San AntonioArgentina 10,5766,572
San LuisArgentina 10,5536,558
San RafaelArgentina 10,7616,687
Santa RosaArgentina 10,4266,479
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2556,373
SarmientoArgentina 10,9706,817
TrelewArgentina 10,6326,607
TucumanArgentina 10,3246,416
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0106,842
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,4166,473
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2406,363
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4736,508
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9582,459
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,5882,851
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9998,078
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1226,911
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6037,832
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4707,749
AmberleyAustralia 14,4518,980
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7598,550
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4969,008
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3477,051
CairnsAustralia 13,8268,592
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9488,668
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5756,571
CedunaAustralia 12,5777,815
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8368,598
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2798,252
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7248,528
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5408,414
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4318,968
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2717,626
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5077,772
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1987,580
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5545,315
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9658,678
East SaleAustralia 13,6958,510
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4777,132
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4787,133
EssendonAustralia 13,5148,398
ForrestAustralia 12,0497,487
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9478,667
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7416,674
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0437,484
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9217,408
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5848,441
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5698,432
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6658,492
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4137,092
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6018,452
LavertonAustralia 13,4988,388
LearmonthAustralia 10,5726,569
LongreachAustralia 13,6628,489
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6628,490
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9449,286
Low HeadAustralia 13,5828,440
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1838,813
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7758,560
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1286,915
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0846,888
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5098,395
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5188,400
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3338,285
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1578,176
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1738,186
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8389,842
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3338,286
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0768,747
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0498,109
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6656,627
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,925
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9086,779
Port HedlandAustralia 11,0066,840
RichmondAustralia 14,1348,783
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2938,882
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1608,799
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1658,802
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6167,840
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6167,840
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4038,329
TibooburraAustralia 13,3898,320
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9348,659
WaggaAustralia 13,7988,574
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5515,314
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2508,855
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2758,871
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2536,993
WoomeraAustralia 12,8768,001
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9387,418
GrazAustria 4,1402,573
InnsbruckAustria 4,2512,641
KlagenfurtAustria 4,1222,562
LinzAustria 4,2962,669
SalzburgAustria 4,2712,654
ViennaAustria 4,2642,650
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2242,625
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0612,524
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0682,528
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0972,546
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,1732,593
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1042,550
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8893,659
LerwickUk 5,8883,659
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,2072,614
QubaAzerbaijan 4,2752,657
SakiAzerbaijan 4,1872,602
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,1602,585
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,2232,624
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3002,672
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0612,524
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0632,525
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,1362,570
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,1962,607
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9773,714
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7043,544
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2143,861
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,5376,548
MuharraqBahrain 3,4242,128
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4334,619
DhakaBangladesh 7,2934,532
CharnocksBarbados 8,9245,545
BrestBelarus 4,6522,891
GomelBelarus 4,7412,946
GrodnoBelarus 4,8182,994
MinskBelarus 4,8723,028
MogilevBelarus 4,8993,045
VitebskBelarus 5,0433,134
BrusselsBelgium 4,8102,989
D’UccleBelgium 4,8102,989
OstendeBelgium 4,8993,044
Belize CityBelize 11,8407,358
BeninBenin 2,2861,421
BohiconBenin 2,3031,431
CotonouBenin 2,2861,421
KandiBenin 2,1701,349
NatitingouBenin 2,3411,455
ParakouBenin 2,2121,374
SaveBenin 2,2441,394
BermudaBermuda 9,1625,694
La PazBolivia 10,4336,483
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9356,174
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7582,335
FrancistownBotswana 3,5402,200
MaunBotswana 3,3662,092
TshaneBotswana 3,8152,371
AimoresBrazil 7,7344,806
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2234,489
AltamiraBrazil 8,4335,241
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1005,655
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1825,085
ApodiBrazil 6,9384,312
AracajuBrazil 7,0224,363
AracuaiBrazil 7,7414,810
AragarcasBrazil 8,7525,439
AraxaBrazil 8,3215,171
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9444,315
BageBrazil 9,3835,831
BambuiBrazil 8,2415,121
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0655,012
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1464,441
BarcelosBrazil 9,5575,939
BarraBrazil 7,6674,764
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7364,807
BarreirasBrazil 7,8914,904
BelémBrazil 7,9884,964
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0354,993
BelterraBrazil 8,7215,419
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7094,791
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9605,568
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7604,822
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3055,161
BrevesBrazil 8,2135,104
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7894,840
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9614,947
CabroboBrazil 7,1854,465
CaceresBrazil 9,3235,793
CaetiteBrazil 7,7024,786
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7804,213
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1215,668
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0005,593
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2955,155
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2534,507
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3834,588
CaparaoBrazil 7,8524,879
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5595,319
CaratingaBrazil 7,8534,880
CaravelasBrazil 7,4894,654
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8404,872
CarolinaBrazil 8,0204,984
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7925,464
CataguasesBrazil 7,9654,950
CatalaoBrazil 8,3805,207
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5755,328
CaxiasBrazil 7,5144,669
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0485,622
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6844,153
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0264,987
ChapecoBrazil 9,1175,665
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1065,658
CipoBrazil 7,1804,462
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2385,119
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9534,942
CordeiroBrazil 7,9574,945
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9074,913
CorumbaBrazil 9,3795,828
CoximBrazil 9,0845,645
CrateusBrazil 7,2334,494
CuiabaBrazil 9,1475,684
CuritibaBrazil 8,7435,433
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9434,936
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1545,688
DouradosBrazil 9,1905,711
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1135,042
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2135,725
EspinosaBrazil 7,7534,818
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3103,921
FloraniaBrazil 6,8474,255
FlorestaBrazil 7,1074,416
FlorianoBrazil 7,5284,678
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7495,437
FormosaBrazil 8,2355,117
FortalezaBrazil 6,9734,333
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2605,754
FrancaBrazil 8,4035,222
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8994,287
GoianiaBrazil 8,4665,261
GoiasBrazil 8,5365,304
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7974,845
GrajauBrazil 7,8714,891
GuairaBrazil 9,1855,708
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0304,368
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4824,649
IbiriteBrazil 8,0495,002
IguatuBrazil 7,1194,424
IlheusBrazil 7,3644,576
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9784,958
IndaialBrazil 8,7875,460
IpameriBrazil 8,3875,212
IraiBrazil 9,1775,703
IreceBrazil 7,5374,684
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4274,616
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1115,662
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8685,511
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8544,880
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8794,896
ItapevaBrazil 8,6575,380
ItirucuBrazil 7,4054,601
ItuacuBrazil 7,5594,697
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1045,657
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7375,429
JacobinaBrazil 7,3874,590
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9114,294
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6694,144
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1845,085
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0434,998
LavrasBrazil 8,1855,087
LencoisBrazil 7,5274,677
LinharesBrazil 7,6334,743
LondrinaBrazil 8,8645,508
MacapaBrazil 8,2395,120
MacauBrazil 6,7984,225
MaceioBrazil 6,8394,250
MachadoBrazil 8,2915,152
ManausBrazil 9,2845,769
MarabaBrazil 8,1525,066
MaringaBrazil 8,9405,555
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6135,352
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7504,816
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2414,500
MonteiroBrazil 6,9264,304
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9184,920
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9854,341
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4664,640
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9834,960
ObidosBrazil 8,7675,448
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9374,311
ParacatuBrazil 8,2395,120
ParanaBrazil 8,2005,095
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6745,390
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7535,439
ParintinsBrazil 8,9155,540
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3004,536
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1315,674
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2485,125
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3654,577
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0954,409
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6314,742
PeixeBrazil 8,2595,132
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3334,557
PicosBrazil 7,3724,581
PiraiBrazil 8,1285,051
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4135,228
PompeuBrazil 8,1165,043
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2865,770
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4055,223
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9415,556
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8246,105
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0775,641
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2285,113
PosseBrazil 8,0925,028
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0874,404
RecifeBrazil 6,7044,166
RemansoBrazil 7,5114,668
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2676,380
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0685,013
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8165,478
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6745,390
SalvadorBrazil 7,2454,502
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2975,777
SantaremBrazil 8,6895,399
SantosBrazil 8,4085,225
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4965,279
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4895,275
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0144,359
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8995,530
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3825,830
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2175,106
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5594,698
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5854,713
São PauloBrazil 8,4225,234
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4455,248
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,3456,428
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3354,558
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2454,502
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0505,002
SobralBrazil 7,1604,449
SoureBrazil 7,9824,960
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8074,851
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3825,830
SurubimBrazil 6,7824,214
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0495,002
TarauacaBrazil 10,5546,558
TauaBrazil 7,2284,492
TefeBrazil 9,8006,090
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7204,797
TeresinaBrazil 7,4624,637
TiriosBrazil 8,7315,425
TorresBrazil 8,9185,542
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8134,855
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8375,491
TriunfoBrazil 7,0384,374
TucuruiBrazil 8,1755,080
TuriacuBrazil 7,6604,760
UaupesBrazil 9,9906,208
UbatubaBrazil 8,2705,139
UberabaBrazil 8,4265,236
VassourasBrazil 8,0975,031
VicosaBrazil 7,9574,944
VitoriaBrazil 7,6944,781
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5544,694
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7214,798
BurgasBulgaria 3,6112,244
LomBulgaria 3,7292,317
PlevenBulgaria 3,6872,291
PlovdivBulgaria 3,5492,205
SadovoBulgaria 3,5482,205
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4772,161
SofiaBulgaria 3,6002,237
VarnaBulgaria 3,6942,296
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,6591,652
BurundiBurundi 1,6761,042
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9275,547
SiemreapCambodia 8,7905,462
BatouriCameroon 1,131703
DoualaCameroon 1,600994
GarouaCameroon 1,035643
MamfeCameroon 1,570976
MarouaCameroon 934580
NgaoundereCameroon 1,064661
NkoundjaCameroon 1,421883
YaoundeCameroon 1,435892
YokoCameroon 1,262784
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5927,825
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5467,796
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1096,903
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8035,470
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,6146,595
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,8636,750
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4325,861
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5247,782
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2956,397
Banff, AbCanada 12,0937,515
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0656,254
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3165,167
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0297,475
Bissett, MbCanada 11,0086,840
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1887,573
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9526,184
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,4907,762
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3307,041
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4587,120
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8065,472
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,6477,859
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8124,854
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2507,612
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4646,502
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0257,472
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3196,412
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,6337,851
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7025,407
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9285,548
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1335,675
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7336,670
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,6787,878
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,6567,864
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4195,231
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3487,673
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6776,013
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0955,651
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8715,513
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8715,512
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,6057,833
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0415,618
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1136,285
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8506,121
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8845,521
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5056,528
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7036,651
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9795,579
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5907,202
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1716,320
Comox, BcCanada 12,6407,854
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,7546,683
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7426,054
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8237,347
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,2317,601
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,4475,249
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,2657,000
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9137,403
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9907,451
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4325,240
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1025,656
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5265,920
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8846,764
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0816,264
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,8317,352
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,7987,331
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,8087,337
Edson, AbCanada 11,9417,421
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,6117,837
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6926,644
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5547,180
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,5037,770
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2365,739
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1416,923
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2987,021
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4647,124
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7257,286
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0047,459
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4177,095
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2356,982
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,5277,163
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1465,683
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1365,677
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0485,623
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2265,112
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6656,627
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,6707,873
Golden, BcCanada 12,1527,551
Goose, NfCanada 8,6425,370
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3476,430
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,9107,401
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,0225,606
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7675,448
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9277,411
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9195,542
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9135,539
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2366,361
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6395,369
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5056,528
Hay River, NtCanada 11,3147,030
Hope, BcCanada 12,5237,782
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5656,565
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6566,000
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0786,884
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0485,623
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6145,974
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7537,303
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3617,681
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2146,347
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2176,349
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3767,691
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9906,829
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9476,181
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,0376,859
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,7116,656
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1085,660
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7146,036
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,2917,016
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4306,481
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,6036,589
Langara, BcCanada 12,4887,760
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,4646,502
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0717,501
London, OnCanada 10,3356,422
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2565,752
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9686,816
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4537,738
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6846,018
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8476,119
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9917,451
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5997,208
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,5477,797
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9387,419
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,6217,843
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9925,588
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2255,732
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6706,009
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6976,026
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6317,228
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0286,231
Morden, MbCanada 11,2576,995
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1326,296
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7175,417
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,6497,860
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7475,435
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3375,802
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2436,986
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6097,214
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0996,276
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8476,119
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8466,119
Peace River, AbCanada 11,7637,310
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,8326,110
Penticton, BcCanada 12,4287,723
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9546,186
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0836,266
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,6466,615
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,6777,878
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,5635,321
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,6487,859
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,2276,977
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,4437,111
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1747,565
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4087,710
Princeton, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6806,015
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4905,897
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2447,608
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,9357,416
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8886,766
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,5717,190
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5757,193
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6806,015
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2367,604
Roberval, QcCanada 9,5215,916
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6425,370
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9847,447
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0935,651
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,5517,799
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4975,901
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0465,622
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5717,190
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4666,504
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0485,623
Scott, SkCanada 11,6687,251
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0625,632
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9145,539
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5405,928
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0676,877
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8846,763
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8166,721
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7287,288
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2507,612
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5165,292
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9235,545
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,7547,304
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,7617,308
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6355,366
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9126,159
Terrace, BcCanada 12,3317,662
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8867,386
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,1506,929
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2366,982
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8656,752
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7266,665
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1706,320
Tofino, BcCanada 12,7347,913
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1806,326
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1976,336
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0226,228
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,5156,534
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7025,407
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1276,914
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9306,171
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6147,838
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,7467,299
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6967,268
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,6737,875
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,7127,899
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0745,639
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2616,377
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7927,328
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8817,383
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2766,386
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5016,526
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,1636,937
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,4617,122
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,1285,672
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1326,918
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,3957,081
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4382,758
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5362,819
SalCape Verde 4,9863,098
BanguiCentral African Republic 806501
FayaChad 942586
MoundouChad 761473
N’DjamenaChad 870541
AntofagastaChile 10,7866,702
AricaChile 10,6916,643
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1716,942
ChicoChile 11,1776,945
ChillanChile 11,1146,907
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2076,964
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8336,732
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2797,009
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0236,850
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7116,656
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6799,122
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0526,868
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,9566,808
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,2406,985
ParronChile 10,9646,813
Puerto AysenChile 11,2466,988
Puerto MonttChile 11,2506,991
Punta ArenasChile 11,1616,936
QuinteroChile 11,0156,845
SantiagoChile 10,9566,808
SewellChile 10,9356,795
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,1886,952
ValdiviaChile 11,2486,990
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1496,928
VallenarChile 10,8486,741
ValparaisoChile 10,9876,827
AltaiChina 7,3264,552
BeijingChina 9,5715,947
ChangchunChina 10,2026,339
ChangduChina 7,9394,933
ChangshaChina 9,4735,887
ChengduChina 8,5925,339
ChongqingChina 8,8495,499
DuianChina 8,0224,985
ErlianChina 9,1585,691
GanzhouChina 9,7296,046
GuangzhouChina 9,6295,984
HaikouChina 9,3575,815
HailarChina 9,6395,990
HamiChina 7,6654,763
HetanChina 6,4243,992
JiuquanChina 8,0605,008
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,1643,830
KashiChina 6,1553,825
KunmingChina 8,5175,292
LanzhouChina 8,5425,308
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3594,573
NanchangChina 9,7646,067
NanjingChina 9,9626,191
NanningChina 9,1065,659
PingbianChina 9,4665,882
QingdaoChina 10,0046,216
QiqiharChina 9,9906,208
RuoqiangChina 7,1704,456
ShanghaiChina 10,2276,355
ShantouChina 9,9476,181
ShenyangChina 10,1226,290
TaiyuanChina 9,2955,776
TaoyuanChina 10,3596,437
TengchongChina 8,0945,030
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,2074,478
Xi’AnChina 9,0155,602
XichangChina 8,4495,250
YanjiChina 10,5566,560
YichangChina 9,2865,770
YinchuanChina 8,7295,424
YiningChina 6,7194,176
ZhengzhouChina 9,4375,864
ZhijiangChina 9,1805,705
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1306,917
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,0786,884
AraucaColombia 10,2496,369
BarranquillaColombia 10,6046,590
Benito SalasColombia 10,8316,731
BogotáColombia 10,6706,630
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4246,478
El CaranoColombia 10,9166,783
Las GaviotasColombia 10,3216,413
MatecanaColombia 10,8406,736
PeralesColombia 10,7846,701
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,9166,162
Rafael NunezColombia 10,6936,644
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,3017,022
Simon BolivarColombia 10,5406,550
VanguardiaColombia 10,6236,601
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3896,456
YariguiesColombia 10,5836,576
MoroniComoros 3,3292,069
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6297,227
LimonCosta Rica 11,5067,150
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6997,270
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6207,221
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,9552,458
DubrovnikCroatia 3,6282,254
SibenikCroatia 3,7782,348
SplitCroatia 3,7452,327
ZagrebCroatia 4,0042,488
CamagueyCuba 10,6776,635
CasablancaCuba 11,0706,879
HavanaCuba 11,0806,885
WillemstadCuraçao 9,9546,186
FamagustaCyprus 2,9841,854
LarnacaCyprus 2,9471,831
LimassolCyprus 2,9061,806
NicosiaCyprus 2,9631,841
BrnoCzech Republic 4,3592,709
ChebCzech Republic 4,5262,813
MosnovCzech Republic 4,4042,737
PragueCzech Republic 4,4962,794
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 826513
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,187738
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8231,133
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4951,551
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9401,205
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1273,186
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0523,139
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1763,216
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2473,260
MarstalDenmark 5,0723,152
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,0463,135
OdenseDenmark 5,1303,188
RandersDenmark 5,2513,263
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0533,140
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2333,252
TønderDenmark 5,1143,178
TylstrupDenmark 5,3303,312
TystofteDenmark 5,1003,169
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3223,307
VestervigDenmark 5,3183,304
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,2281,384
Melville HallDominica 9,0775,641
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9976,212
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8646,130
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0186,225
BaniDominican Republic 9,9746,198
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,0566,249
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,8926,147
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9006,152
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,0006,214
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9336,173
DajabonDominican Republic 10,0886,269
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,0966,274
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,0886,269
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,8296,108
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9406,177
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,8536,123
HigueyDominican Republic 9,7996,089
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,1046,279
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9746,198
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,9896,207
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1316,295
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,8346,111
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9736,197
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9026,153
LuperonDominican Republic 10,0056,217
MichesDominican Republic 9,8276,107
MocaDominican Republic 9,9716,196
MoncionDominican Republic 10,0356,236
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,0766,262
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,9096,157
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9006,152
NeybaDominican Republic 10,0816,264
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1256,292
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9326,172
PoloDominican Republic 10,0766,261
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9666,193
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,1026,277
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,9196,164
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9506,183
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8656,130
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8606,127
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9596,189
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8516,121
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,9336,172
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,0126,221
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,9876,206
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0536,247
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,7996,089
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8806,139
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9886,207
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,0546,248
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,9256,167
TamayoDominican Republic 10,0626,253
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,9496,183
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9116,159
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,0576,250
YamasaDominican Republic 9,9326,172
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9726,197
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6839,124
CanarEcuador 11,3407,047
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4367,106
IzobambaEcuador 11,2556,994
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3377,045
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3977,082
MilagroEcuador 11,4047,087
OtavaloEcuador 11,2126,967
PichilingueEcuador 11,3697,065
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4787,132
PuyoEcuador 11,2116,967
QuitoEcuador 11,2436,987
RumipambaEcuador 11,2727,005
San GabrielEcuador 11,1556,932
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,4381,515
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3981,490
AswanEgypt 1,8561,153
AsyutEgypt 2,0531,276
BahariyaEgypt 2,1061,309
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2611,405
CairoEgypt 2,3791,479
DabaaEgypt 2,3801,479
DakhlaEgypt 1,8141,127
El ArishEgypt 2,5781,602
El TorEgypt 2,2931,425
FarafraEgypt 1,9441,208
HelwanEgypt 2,3511,461
HurguadaEgypt 2,1971,366
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4611,529
KhargaEgypt 1,8761,166
KosseirEgypt 2,1361,327
LuxorEgypt 2,0051,246
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,3841,482
MinyaEgypt 2,1461,334
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5301,572
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4821,542
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3111,436
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3811,480
SalloumEgypt 2,3751,476
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1221,319
SohagEgypt 2,0371,266
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3601,466
TahrirEgypt 2,4081,496
TantaEgypt 2,4331,512
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1237,533
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0447,485
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0947,515
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0537,490
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,7081,062
AsmaraEritrea 1,8351,140
AssabEritrea 2,1921,362
MassawaEritrea 1,9001,181
TallinEstonia 5,4633,395
TartuEstonia 5,3443,321
VilsandiEstonia 5,3493,324
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,7621,095
GonderEthiopia 1,6161,004
NegeleEthiopia 1,9281,198
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2696,381
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2273,869
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2623,891
Laucala BayFiji 17,25410,722
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,16210,665
NandiFiji 17,16210,665
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,44210,839
HelsinkiFinland 5,5493,448
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5663,459
JoensuuFinland 5,8513,636
JokioinenFinland 5,6193,492
JyvskylFinland 5,8003,604
KajaaniFinland 6,0173,739
KuopioFinland 5,8643,644
KuusamoFinland 6,2113,860
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6633,519
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5463,447
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,7343,563
OuluFinland 6,0803,778
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3543,948
TampereFinland 5,6923,537
TurkuFinland 5,5863,471
VaasaFinland 5,8683,646
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7732,345
BiarritzFrance 4,3732,717
BordeauxFrance 4,4492,765
BrestFrance 4,9403,070
CaenFrance 4,8303,002
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5252,812
DijonFrance 4,4362,757
GourdonFrance 4,3452,700
GrenobleFrance 4,2072,614
Le MansFrance 4,6892,914
LilleFrance 4,8283,000
LyonFrance 4,2912,666
MarseilleFrance 4,0582,522
MontpellierFrance 4,1242,563
NancyFrance 4,5402,821
NantesFrance 4,6972,919
NiceFrance 4,0032,487
ParisFrance 4,6872,912
PerpignanFrance 4,0932,544
StrasbourgFrance 4,4832,786
ToulonFrance 3,9982,484
ToulouseFrance 4,2432,637
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2905,152
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,4945,278
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2905,152
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2465,124
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4605,257
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,02411,200
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,11011,875
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,11211,876
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,06311,224
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,25510,722
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,61311,566
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,34711,401
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8054,850
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0805,021
BitamGabon 1,546961
CocobeachGabon 1,7861,110
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,6721,039
LambarnGabon 1,8501,150
LastourvilleGabon 1,6641,034
LibrevilleGabon 1,8381,142
MakokouGabon 1,539957
MayumbaGabon 2,0311,262
MitzicGabon 1,6321,014
MkamboGabon 1,421883
MoandaGabon 1,6791,043
MouilaGabon 1,8771,166
Port-GentilGabon 1,9751,228
TchibanGabon 1,9571,216
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4737,751
BanjulGambia 4,2942,668
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0632,525
TbilisiGeorgia 4,1082,553
BerlinGermany 4,7682,963
BrockenGermany 4,7462,949
CologneGermany 4,7492,951
DresdenGermany 4,6162,869
ErfurtGermany 4,6522,891
EssenGermany 4,7932,979
FichtelbergGermany 4,5542,830
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,6162,868
GeisenheimGermany 4,6212,871
GorlitzGermany 4,6012,859
HamburgGermany 4,9533,078
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9533,078
HannoverGermany 4,8373,006
HelgolandGermany 5,0573,142
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,3152,682
KarlsruheGermany 4,5072,801
KasselGermany 4,7202,933
KonstanzGermany 4,3492,703
LeipzigGermany 4,6692,901
LindenbergGermany 4,7272,938
MagdeburgGermany 4,7612,958
MunichGermany 4,3552,706
MünsterGermany 4,8343,004
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8673,024
NurembergGermany 4,4922,792
NurnbergGermany 4,4942,793
PotsdamGermany 4,7632,960
RostockGermany 4,9733,090
SchleswigGermany 5,0573,142
StuttgartGermany 4,4622,773
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6332,879
ZugspitzeGermany 4,2762,657
AccraGhana 2,5801,603
KumasiGhana 2,7101,684
TamaleGhana 2,5941,612
GibraltarGibraltar 4,0362,508
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,4132,121
AthensGreece 3,0831,916
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0541,898
ChiosGreece 3,1411,952
CorfuGreece 3,2742,035
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3962,110
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7961,738
IoanninaGreece 3,2772,036
KalamataGreece 2,9791,851
KerkiraGreece 3,2742,035
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8911,797
LamiaGreece 3,1821,978
LarissaGreece 3,2642,028
LemnosGreece 3,2992,050
LimnosGreece 3,3042,053
MethoniGreece 2,9541,836
MilosGreece 2,9441,829
MitiliniGreece 3,2232,003
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,2262,005
NaxosGreece 2,9931,860
PatrasGreece 3,1121,934
RhodesGreece 2,9531,835
SamosGreece 3,0771,912
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1941,985
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8051,743
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3622,089
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0301,883
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0601,902
AasiaatGreenland 8,3655,198
AmmassalikGreenland 7,6404,747
AputiteqGreenland 7,5364,683
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7804,835
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0875,026
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3685,200
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3055,161
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3744,582
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3075,162
JulianehbGreenland 7,8684,889
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,2465,124
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3684,579
NanortalikGreenland 7,8094,852
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8474,876
NordGreenland 8,1495,064
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2335,116
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9365,553
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6964,783
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,2435,122
UpernavikGreenland 8,5535,315
UummannaqGreenland 8,3765,205
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0885,647
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0885,648
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1617,557
BokeGuinea 4,1082,552
ConakryGuinea 3,9862,477
FaranahGuinea 3,6692,280
KankanGuinea 3,5082,180
KindiaGuinea 3,9002,423
KissidougouGuinea 3,6012,237
LabeGuinea 3,8322,381
MacentaGuinea 3,5452,203
MamouGuinea 3,8122,369
NzerekoreGuinea 3,4222,127
SiguiriGuinea 3,4902,169
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1872,602
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8865,522
TimehriGuyana 8,9035,532
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1796,326
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,67110,359
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,49710,251
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,54710,282
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,41910,203
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2179,456
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,54710,282
CatacamasHonduras 11,6787,257
CholutecaHonduras 11,8517,364
La CeibaHonduras 11,7507,301
La MesaHonduras 11,8687,375
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,4487,114
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9777,442
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8367,355
TelaHonduras 11,8147,341
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7166,038
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7176,038
BudapestHungary 4,1542,581
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,1452,576
DebrecenHungary 4,1382,571
KeszthelyHungary 4,0892,541
MiskolcHungary 4,2092,615
PecsHungary 3,9952,483
SzegedHungary 4,0072,490
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1532,581
AkureyriIceland 6,8974,286
DalatangiIceland 6,7184,175
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6924,158
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7534,196
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8884,280
ReykhólarIceland 7,0234,364
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9204,300
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0174,360
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8074,230
AgraIndia 6,0623,767
AhmedabadIndia 5,4693,398
AkolaIndia 5,9013,667
AllahabadIndia 6,4113,984
AmritsarIndia 5,8403,629
BangaloreIndia 5,9653,707
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6353,502
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8174,236
BikanerIndia 5,6143,489
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2463,881
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4154,608
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4154,608
DaltonganjIndia 6,6394,125
DarbhangaIndia 6,8324,246
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7284,802
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7384,809
DumkaIndia 6,9624,326
DwarkaIndia 5,0983,168
GoaIndia 5,5503,449
GuwahatiIndia 7,3994,598
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0443,756
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7883,597
JagdalpurIndia 6,4203,990
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0734,395
KotaIndia 5,8193,616
KozhikodeIndia 5,7833,593
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1453,819
LudhianaIndia 5,9233,681
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6703,523
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2513,884
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,4513,387
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3333,935
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1123,798
New DelhiIndia 6,0023,729
PambanIndia 6,1773,838
PuneIndia 5,5583,454
SagarIndia 6,0983,789
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8983,665
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9393,691
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9393,691
VeravalIndia 5,2113,238
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5564,074
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7637,309
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4836,514
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,4835,893
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,3737,067
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2957,019
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3517,675
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3965,217
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1778,188
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6695,387
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6305,984
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0888,133
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,7176,660
AbadanIran 3,4532,146
ArakIran 3,8122,369
BabolsarIran 4,1982,608
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9862,477
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0302,505
Bandar LengehIran 3,8142,370
BirjandIran 4,4882,789
BushehrIran 3,5792,224
ChahbaharIran 4,3192,684
DezfulIran 3,5892,230
EsfahanIran 3,8582,398
IranshahrIran 4,3892,727
KermanIran 4,1732,593
KermanshahIran 3,6462,265
Khoram AbadIran 3,6602,274
MashhadIran 4,6962,918
OroomiehIran 3,7702,343
RamsarIran 4,0712,530
RashtIran 4,0302,505
SemnanIran 4,1802,597
ShahroudIran 4,3462,701
ShirazIran 3,7612,337
TabrizIran 3,8792,410
TeheranIran 4,0332,506
YazdIran 4,0292,504
ZahedanIran 4,4882,789
ZanjanIran 3,9082,429
BaghdadIraq 3,3642,090
BasraIraq 3,4292,131
BelmulletIreland 5,6793,529
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4903,412
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5923,475
ClonesIreland 5,5553,452
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6073,484
CorkIreland 5,4203,368
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4163,366
DublinIreland 5,4503,387
KilkennyIreland 5,4243,371
Malin HeadIreland 5,6613,518
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3553,328
ShannonIreland 5,5053,421
ValentiaIreland 5,5073,422
EilatIsrael 2,4871,546
HaifaIsrael 2,8011,740
JerusalemIsrael 2,7191,690
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7171,688
AlbengaItaly 4,0102,492
AlgheroItaly 3,6632,276
AmendolaItaly 3,5442,202
AnconaItaly 3,8132,369
ArezzoItaly 3,8382,385
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,4812,163
BergamoItaly 4,1272,565
BolognaItaly 3,9642,464
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,1662,589
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,3292,069
BrindisiItaly 3,4112,120
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4962,172
CameriItaly 4,1442,575
CampobassoItaly 3,5682,217
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5402,200
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4652,153
Cape FrascaItaly 3,5682,218
Cape MeleItaly 4,0002,486
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3892,106
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,1201,939
CerviaItaly 3,9072,428
CiampinoItaly 3,6442,265
Cimone MountainItaly 3,9462,452
Cisa PassItaly 3,9972,484
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,6882,292
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,1572,583
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,0351,886
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,2432,015
DecimomannuItaly 3,5102,181
DobbiacoItaly 4,1742,594
FalconaraItaly 3,8172,372
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8912,418
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,5392,199
FonniItaly 3,5752,222
FrontoneItaly 3,8212,374
FrosinoneItaly 3,6082,242
GelaItaly 3,1011,927
GenoaItaly 4,0242,501
GhediItaly 4,0852,538
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4382,136
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5272,192
GrossetoItaly 3,7852,352
GrottaglieItaly 3,4032,115
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6812,287
GuidoniaItaly 3,6602,274
IstranaItaly 4,0652,526
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9861,856
LatinaItaly 3,6082,242
LatronicoItaly 3,3812,101
LecceItaly 3,3622,089
M. CalamitaItaly 3,8032,363
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4022,114
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,1871,980
MilanItaly 4,1172,558
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,1522,580
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,7442,327
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5032,177
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6452,265
PadovaItaly 4,0422,512
Paganella MountainItaly 4,1422,574
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,2362,011
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,2492,019
PantelleriaItaly 3,1441,954
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0192,498
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,5242,190
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,7822,350
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,6722,282
PiacenzaItaly 4,0482,515
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,9012,424
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,9292,442
Ponza IslandItaly 3,5402,200
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4452,141
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,6322,257
PrizziItaly 3,1911,983
RadicofaniItaly 3,7812,349
Resia PassItaly 4,2182,621
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,8782,410
RivoltoItaly 4,0752,532
Rolle PassItaly 4,1382,571
RomeItaly 3,6622,275
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,6532,270
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,0502,517
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9982,484
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,5582,211
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,3132,059
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,9552,458
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6612,275
Scuro MountainItaly 3,2912,045
SigonellaItaly 3,1171,937
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4002,113
TarvisioItaly 4,1212,561
TermoliItaly 3,6082,242
TorinoItaly 4,1232,562
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,1432,574
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,2402,013
TrevicoItaly 3,5002,175
TrevisoItaly 4,0602,523
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,0282,503
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1292,566
UdineItaly 4,0812,536
Ustica IslandItaly 3,3022,052
VeniceItaly 4,0412,511
VeronaItaly 4,0652,526
VicenzaItaly 4,0662,527
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,6832,289
ViterboItaly 3,7252,315
VolterraItaly 3,8592,398